Today's Devotional

King of the Sunrise
How are you declaring the glory of God in your life?

read more

Let's Make ItFacebook official!

Inspirations

Philippians 4:5

Twitter

Facebook

issown's Favorites

Back to issown's channel.
  • Rapture - End Times
    Rapture - End TimesThe rapture is coming soon, are you ready?tumeg2008-03-17T00:00:001,040,480 views00:02:06
  • KJ-52 "Do Yo Thang"
    KJ-52 "Do Yo Thang"KJ-52 "Do Yo Thang" from the album "The Yearbook" (Tooth & Nail Records/BEC Recordings)rivevideo2010-10-01T23:05:0010,282 views00:04:05
  • Dear Slim - KJ-52
    Dear Slim - KJ-52[email protected]#%s:KJ-52

    Song:Dear Slim

    Birth name:Jonah Sorrentino

    Born: June 26, 1975 (1975-06-26) (age 33)

    Tampa, Florida, United States

    Genre(s): Rap and hip hop

    Christian hip hop

    Rap

    Occupation(...
    luckymann212010-10-01T23:06:0810,938 views00:04:09