andrewclay's Favorites

Back to andrewclay's channel.
  • I'll Fly AwayI'll Fly Away
    a photo compilation we put to us singing the songkeithkids082010-10-01T22:49:453,692 views00:02:20
  • Dear Slim - KJ-52Dear Slim - KJ-52
    [email protected]#%s:KJ-52

    Song:Dear Slim

    Birth name:Jonah Sorrentino

    Born: June 26, 1975 (1975-06-26) (age 33)

    Tampa, Florida, United States

    Genre(s): Rap and hip hop

    Christian hip hop

    Rap

    Occupation(...
    luckymann212010-10-01T23:06:0810,959 views00:04:09
  • Thats My King - IgniterMedia.comThats My King - IgniterMedia.com
    The late S.M. Lockridge once presented an incredible message, describing our God and who He is. Though God can't be described with just words, this is as close as you can get this side of Heaven.
    Buy Now:
    ignitermedia2010-10-01T23:08:42224,578 views00:03:42
  • The Twenty-First Time - Monk & NeagleThe Twenty-First Time - Monk & Neagle
    Music slide video created to the song The Twenty-First Time, by Monk & Neaglehaitimissionary2010-10-01T23:12:407,360 views00:03:26
  • Tobymac Lose My soulTobymac Lose My soul
    Great videocoffeelovers2010-10-02T00:31:0815,541 views00:04:22
  • Chris Tomlin - I Will Rise (Live)Chris Tomlin - I Will Rise (Live)
    Will you rise when He calls your name? Chris Tomlin's moving performance of ‘I Will Rise’ is sure to give you chills. Captured on the Hello Love Tour during a sold out show in Los Angeles, the video captures this powerful song along with a seven p...chris-tomlin2010-10-02T00:56:12405,880 views00:05:07
  • KJ-52 - He Did ThatKJ-52 - He Did That
    WORLD PREMIERE ONLY ON GODTUBE! Official music video for He Did That by KJ-52!

    (P) (C) 2011 BEC Recordings. All rights reserved. Unauthorized reproduction is a violation of applicable laws. Manufactured by EMI Christian Music Group,
    kj-522010-10-02T01:33:2210,524 views00:03:49